20 40 60
Displaying 1 - 36 out of 36 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & BarbozaT. B. Croat 96740 with C. Davidson, S. Davidson,
07 Apr 2006
Ecuador. Zamora Chinchipe. El Pangui (Canton). Vicinity of Ecua-Corrientes copper mine development, valley of Río Waiwaime, 8.1 km S of mine headquarters on road to mine site.01100967
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & BarbozaT. Katan 94 with J. L. Clark, W. Quizhpe, C. Kajekai, E. Toapanta,
12 Dec 2002
Ecuador. Morona Santiago. Limón Indanza (Canton). Región de la Cordillera del Cóndor. Parroquia San Carlos. Warints, comunidad Shuar. Siguiendo la trocha entre Warints y Numpatkaim. Del primer campamento de la expedición hacia arriba.00854769
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & BarbozaB. C. Bennett 3674 with Patricia Gomez Andrade,
01 Apr 1989
Ecuador. Morona Santiago. Centro Shuar Yukutais. Ca. 8km south of Sucua, west side of Rio Upana.85102
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 04922466
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922467
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922468
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922469
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922470
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922471
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922472
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922473
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922474
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922475
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922476
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922477
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922478
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922479
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922480
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922481
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922482
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922483
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922484
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922485
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922486
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922487
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922488
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922489
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922490
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922491
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922492
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922493
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922494
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922495
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922496
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922497
Deprea peruviana (Zahlbr.) S.Leiva & Barboza 4922498