20 40 60
Displaying 61 - 120 out of 159 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480589604805896.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480589704805897.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480589804805898.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480589904805899.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590004805900.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590104805901.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590204805902.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590304805903.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590404805904.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590504805905.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590604805906.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 0480565204805652.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L.J. E. Leite 552
Nov 1941
Brazil. Rio Grande do Sul. 0105857901058579.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 256883302568833.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L.A. F. Regnell I73
Dec 1864
Brazil. Minas Gerais. Caldas Mun. Caldas.0105857801058578.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590704805907.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 256884002568840.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 0384042803840428.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 480590804805908.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 0480565304805653.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L.W. Nachamba 55 Malawi. Zomba. S Reg. Zomba Plateau.480841204808412.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L. 256883902568839.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L.T. G. Yuncker 15198 Tonga. Tongatapu. 480590904805909.jpg
Erythrina crista-galli L.A. L. Arbeláez Alvarez 976 Paraguay. Central. San Lorenzo. a orillas de silva modificado.
Erythrina crista-galli L.D. Smith 1753 with W. Brach & J. Palomino,
28 May 1982
Peru. Pasco. Oxapampa Prov. Chantabamba, 2 de Mayo. Hacienda La Vitoria.608034
Erythrina crista-galli L. 05288758
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288759
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288760
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288761
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288762
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288763
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288764
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288765
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288766
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288767
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288768
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288769
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288770
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288771
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288772
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288774
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288775
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288776
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288777
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288778
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288779
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288780
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288781
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288782
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288783
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288784
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288785
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288786
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288787
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288788
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288789
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288790
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288791
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288792
Erythrina crista-galli L. 5288793