20 40 60
Displaying 81 - 120 out of 634 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1631
24 Oct 1960
Guadeloupe. Gourbeyre Champ.699186
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1596
14 Feb 1957
Guadeloupe. St. Claude-Matouba, Rivière aux Ecrevisses.699187
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1592
14 Feb 1957
Guadeloupe. St. Claude-Matouba, Rivière aux Ecrevisses.699190
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1600
18 Jan 1960
Guadeloupe. Nez Cassé.699188
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1797 Guadeloupe. H. Grandmaison.699189
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1989
23 Mar 1959
Guadeloupe. Vieux - Fort: Fond Ravine, Matouba.699191
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1183
04 Jan 1962
Guadeloupe. Grande Ravine.699195
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1939
15 Mar 1957
Guadeloupe. Pont du Gallion, Basse-Terre.699196
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1758
12 Aug 1959
Guadeloupe. Savane à Mulets.699197
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1407
09 Jul 1959
Guadeloupe. Monts Caraïbes.699198
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1899
17 Jan 1963
Guadeloupe. Sur la margelle du bassin des Bains Jaunes.699199
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1533
24 Oct 1957
Guadeloupe. Dolé, Bains des Amours.699200
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 2053
08 May 1965
Guadeloupe. Cambrefort (Capesterre).699201
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1683
21 Dec 1959
Guadeloupe. Habitation Edouard (Monts Caraïbes).699202
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. J. M. Le Gallo 1228
01 Mar 1962
Guadeloupe. Moscou-Palmiste.699203
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.A. Duss 300
Aug & Sep 1901
Martinique. Bois des Deux-Choux, Morne-Rouge (bois de St. Joseph Du Chène).699204
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.A. Duss 49
May 1900
Martinique. Route de la Trace près des Deux-Choux.699205
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.M. Stehlé 3905 with H. Stehlé,
04 Feb 1941
Martinique. St. Joseph, Bois de Bouliqui.699207
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.M. Stehlé 3919 with H. Stehlé,
04 Mar 1941
Martinique. Bord de la Rivière Madame, Jardin D'Essais de Tivoli.699208
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.A. Duss 333
Aug 1901
Martinique. Rivière Roche.699210
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.H. Smith 1446 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines. St. Vincent.699227
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. V. Morton 6197
26 May 1947 - 27 May 1947
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines. St. Vincent, upper valley of Richmond River.699228
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.J. A. Shafer 802
23 Jan 1907
Montserrat. Sages.699229
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.A. Duss 957
1897, 1898, 1899, 1900
Guadeloupe. Gourbeyre (hab. Le Bisdary).705412
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.M. de los Á. Cárdenas Soriano 4664
6/10/1987
Mexico. Michoacán. Volcán Sicuricho, 4 km E de Tocumbo.936247
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.M. de los Á. Cárdenas Soriano 5252
12 Nov 1992
Mexico. Guanajuato. 9 km NE de Guanajuato. Carretera Guanajuato-Dolores Hidalgo.936248
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.M. de los Á. Cárdenas Soriano 4471a
05 Jun 1986
Mexico. Michoacán. 6 km NE de Zinapécuaro.936249
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.C. Delgadillo Moya 4943
04 Jun 1986
Mexico. Michoacán. Cerro de la Campana, 4 km E de Tuxpan.936250
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.S. Contreras M. 319
23 May 1985
Mexico. Veracruz. Mata Obscura, al E de Huatusco.936251
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.D. H. Norris B5078 with G. J. Gastony & G. C. Jones,
Jul 1967
Dominican Republic. La Vega. On S bank of Río Los Guanos just above confluence with Río de la Izquierda.1119276
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.G. C. Jones B1507D with D. H. Norris,
30 Dec 1964
Dominican Republic. El Seibo. Along Río Magua near Hato Mayor.1140122
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.W. Jameson s.n.
s.d.
Ecuador. Andes Quitenses.0128929101289291.jpg
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.R. D. Worthington 24028
05 Jan 1995 - 06 Jan 1995
Belize. Cayo. HUmmingbird Hwy. at 2 mi SW of Over the Top Camp.01861930
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.A. M. Brenes 18869
04 Jan 1934
Costa Rica. Alajuela. San Pedro de San Ramon.01861932
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt.Seemann 1546
s.d.
Panama. Taboga.01861959
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt. 02248100
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt. 2248101
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt. 2248102
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt. 2248103
Sematophyllum galipense (Müll.Hal.) Mitt. 2248104