Displaying 1 - 100 out of 466 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 13233, 16 Oct 2012 United States of America. Florida. Madison Co. 4.8 air km WNW of Madison town center, S of US 90 and N of Country Club Road. 02225733 Rhexia mariana L.
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 11972, 13 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Harrison Co. 7.1 air km SE of Marshall town center. 00200172
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 11969, 10 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Marion Co. Caddo Lake, 5.5 air km SW of town of Uncertain. 00200169 Rhexia mariana L.
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 13312, 25 Oct 2012 United States of America. Florida. Columbia Co. Lake City. 5 air km N of Lake City town center, S of Bell Road and W of US 441. 02219812 Rhexia mariana L.
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 12957, 02 Oct 2012 United States of America. Mississippi. Hancock Co. 10.7 air km W of Waveland town center and 1.5 air km S of US 90. 02148557
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 12090, 15 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Marion Co. 760 air meters NNW of town of Karnack. 00200390
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 12042, 13 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Panola Co. Halfway between Carthage and Marshall along the Sabine River near the crossing of US Hwy 59. 00200142
Rhexia mariana L. D. E. Atha 12460 with Sally Gavin, 17 Aug 2012 United States of America. Louisiana. Sabine Parish. 11.7 air km WSW of Zwolle, end of county road 3229 at edge of Toledo Bend Reservoir. 02065345 Rhexia mariana L.
Rhexia mariana var. leiosperma Fernald & Griscom R. A. Dixon 487, 18-21 Jul 1909 United States of America. Texas. Montgomery Co. isotype 245711 Rhexia mariana var. leiosperma Fernald & Griscom
Rhexia mariana var. exalbida L. & Michx. J. B. Nelson 34073, 06 Jul 2015 United States of America. South Carolina. Kershaw Co. a remnant sandhill on south side of Percival road (SC 12), just east of Richland Co line and west of Brazell Rd, 3.6 air mi SSE of downtown. 02721414 Rhexia mariana var. exalbida L. & Michx.
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476465
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476466
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476467
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476468
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476401
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476402
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476403
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476404
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476405
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476406
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476407
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476408
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476409
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476410
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476411
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476412
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476413
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476414
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 03476390
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476422
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476423
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476424
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476425
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476426
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476427
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476428
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476429
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476430
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476431
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476432
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476433
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476434
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476435
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476436
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476437
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476438
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476439
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476440
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476441
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476442
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476391
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476392
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476393
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476394
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476395
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476396
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476397
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476398
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476399
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476400
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476443
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476444
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476445
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476446
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476447
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476448
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476449
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476450
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476451
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476452
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476453
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476454
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476455
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476456
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476457
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476458
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476459
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476460
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476461
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476462
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476463
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476464
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476415
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476416
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476417
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476418
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476419
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476420
Rhexia mariana var. purpurea Michx. 3476421
Rhexia mariana L. var. mariana 02173136 Rhexia mariana L. var. mariana
Rhexia mariana L. 02514431 Rhexia mariana L.
Rhexia mariana L. 03476023
Rhexia mariana L. 3476024
Rhexia mariana L. 3476025
Rhexia mariana L. 3476026
Rhexia mariana L. 3476027
Rhexia mariana L. 3476028
Rhexia mariana L. 3476029
Rhexia mariana L. 3476030
Rhexia mariana L. 3476031