20 40 60
Displaying 1 - 20 out of 38 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.AlonsoM. L. Kawasaki 276 with H. C. de Lima, D. W. Stevenson, J. Ramos, G. Mueller, R. P. de Lima, J. G. de Oliveira & A. M. M. Neto,
24 Nov 1987
Brazil. Amapá. São Gabriel da Cachoeira, estrada para Camanaus.0153907001539070.jpg
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.AlonsoF. A. Michelangeli 2142 with Aguirre-Santoro, J.,
19 Aug 2013
Suriname. Sipaliwini. Tafelberg, Caiman creek, 200-500 m N of camp.0187434601874346.jpg
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 0512505005125050.jpg
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 04937523
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937524
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937525
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937526
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937527
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937528
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937529
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937530
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 04937531
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937532
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937533
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937534
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937535
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937536
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937537
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937538
Pachira flaviflora (Pulle) Fern.Alonso 4937539