20 40 60
Displaying 1 - 18 out of 18 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.R. Spruce 2409
Oct 1852-Jan 1853
Brazil. Amazonas. Prope Panuré ad Rio Vaupes.isotype42859500428595.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.C. F. P. von Martius s.n. Brazil. Goiás. photo of type428596
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.W. A. Rodrigues s.n.
02 Mar 1984
Brazil. Amazonas. 02 km ao Sul da parte central de Serra Aracá; 10 km à Leste do rio Jauari.01254752v-146-01254752.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.W. A. Rodrigues s.n.
02 Mar 1984
Brazil. Amazonas. 02 km ao Sul da parte central de Serra Aracá; 10 km à Leste do rio Jauari.01254753v-146-01254753.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.W. A. Rodrigues s.n.
02 Mar 1984
Brazil. Amazonas. 02 km ao Sul da parte central de Serra Aracá; 10 km à Leste do rio Jauari.01254754v-146-01254754.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.G. T. Prance 22807 with T. D. Pennington, M. Leppard, O. P. Monteiro & J. F. Ramos,
11 Oct 1974
Brazil. Amazonas. BR 319, Km. 190, Manaus-Porto Velho Road.01254755v-146-01254755.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.C. A. Cid Ferreira 9290 with P. J. Maas, M. van Roosmalen, R. P. de Lima & J. G. de Oliveira.,
08 Oct 1987
Brazil. Amazonas. Barcelos Mun. Boca do rio Ararirá, margem direita do rio Negro.01254756v-146-01254756.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.C. A. Cid Ferreira 5343 with et al.,
18 Oct 1984
Brazil. Acre. Cruzeiro do Sul Mun. BR 364, 44km E da cidade de Cruziero do Sul. P.A.D. Sta. Luzia. Reserva florestal. Arvores inventario do D.G. Campbell et al.01254757v-146-01254757.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f.R. de Lemos Fróes 21093
03 Oct 1945
Brazil. Amazonas. Rio Negro; adjacencia Curicuriary.01254758v-146-01254758.jpg
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 05320759
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320760
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320761
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320762
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320763
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320764
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320765
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320766
Licania triandra Mart. ex Hook.f. 5320767