20 40 60
Displaying 1 - 32 out of 32 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.J. A. Shafer 3198
17 Jul 1914
Puerto Rico. Sierra de Naguabo, S.w. side of Loma Francesa to falls of Rio Prieto.1004670v-149-01004670.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.E. L. Little Jr. 13700
17 Aug 1950
Puerto Rico. Carib. Natl. Forest. Hacienda Carmelita.1004673v-149-01004673.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 993676v-149-00993676.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.H. de Foresta 663
17 Oct 1984
French Guiana.
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.J.-J. de Granville 8866bis
Jan 1986
French Guiana. Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni. Mont Galbao - Région de Saül.
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.G. T. Prance 4477
17-Feb-67
Brazil. Roraima. Serra Tepequem.01167172v-149-01167172.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.O. Poncy 604
Jan 1986
French Guiana. Mont Galbao - Région de Saül.
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.O. Poncy 610
Jan 1986
French Guiana. Mont Galbao - Région de Saül.
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.A. H. Liogier 35656
Jun 1985
Puerto Rico. TARS, Plot 39.1004672v-149-01004672.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 993677v-149-00993677.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 993678v-149-00993678.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.A. H. Liogier 35656
Jun 1985
Puerto Rico. Mayagüez. TARS, Plot 39.991837v-149-00991837.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.G. T. Prance 4477
17-Feb-67
Brazil. Roraima. Serra Tepequem.01167171v-149-01167171.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 904388v-149-00904388.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 04945391
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945392
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945393
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945394
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945395
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945396
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945397
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945398
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945399
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945400
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945401
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945402
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945403
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945404
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945405
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd. 4945406
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.N. L. Britton 5609
19 Mar 1915 - 20 Mar 1915
Puerto Rico. Monte Torrecilla. Mountain summit.1004671v-149-01004671.jpg
Inga fastuosa (Jacq.) Willd.S. A. Mori 22208
May 1992
French Guiana. Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni. Saül.