Displaying 1 - 100 out of 124 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth D. E. Atha 12164, 26 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Travis Co. NW corner of S Pleasant Valley Road and E William Cannon Dr, along Williamson Creek. 02099264 Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth D. L. Hazlett 9070 with M. Hazlett, 04 Sep 1994 United States of America. Colorado. Otero Co. 1-2km W of Fowler, roadside (Private land holding). 201668
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth D. E. Atha 11926 with Miriam and Jimmy Wright, 25 Jun 2012 United States of America. Texas. Travis Co. 18320 Hamilton Pool Road, ca 1 km NE of intersection Ranch to Market Road 12 and Ranch Road 3238, Little Buckaroo Ranch and residence of Miriam and Jimmy Wright. 00200085
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth S. L. Welsh 5260, 03 May 1966 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. Terry's Ranch, Beaver Dam Wash. 241936
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth F. J. Lindheimer 399, 1846 United States of America. Texas. Fasc. III. possible type 172367 Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth F. W. Pennell 21738 with R. L. Schaeffer, Jr., 15 Jun 1938 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. Route 18, 3-4 miles southest of VEYO. 241776
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth S. L. Welsh 9524 with K. Shaw, E. Matthews, G. Moore, 05 Oct 1969 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. Beaver Dam Wash, Terry's Ranch. 241777
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth A. Tiehm 15052 with Jan Nachlinger, 04 Sep 2005 United States of America. Nevada. Lincoln Co. Tule Springs Hills, Tule Springs. 832204
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth A. Tiehm 11416 with S. Crisafulli, 24 Jul 1987 United States of America. Nevada. Lincoln Co. Meadow Valley Wash, Rainbow Canyon, 5.1 road miles south of Caliente on the Elgin Road. 241935
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth M. E. Jones 6097, 28 Sep 1894 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. St. George. 241911
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth A. P. Pinzl 9788, 23 Sep 1991 United States of America. Nevada. Lincoln Co. Meadow Valley Wash, about 8 1/2 road miles north of Elgin. 241910
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth N. H. Holmgren 14282 with Patricia K. Holmgren, 25 May 2001 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. State Route 8, along the Santa Clara River, 1.4 km (0.9 mi) east of the Gunlock turnoff (the old Shivwits townsite). 694588 Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth D. E. Atha 601 with L. Ide, 12 Sep 1994 United States of America. Texas. Jeff Davis Co. Hwy 166, about 0.3km W of Ft Davis. 42253
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth D. E. Atha 601 with L. Ide, 12 Sep 1994 United States of America. Texas. Jeff Davis Co. Hwy 166, about 0.3km W of Ft Davis. 42383
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 03695374
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 03695375
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 03695376
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682508
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682509
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682510
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682511
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682512
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682513
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682514
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682515
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682516
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682517
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682518
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682519
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682520
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682521
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682522
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682523
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682524
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682525
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682526
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682527
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682528
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682529
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682530
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682531
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682532
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682533
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682534
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682535
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682536
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682537
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682538
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682539
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682540
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682541
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682542
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682543
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682544
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682545
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682546
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682547
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682548
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682549
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682550
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682551
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682552
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682553
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682554
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682555
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682556
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682557
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682558
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682559
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682560
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682561
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682562
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682563
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682564
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682565
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682566
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682567
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682568
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682569
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682570
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682571
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682572
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682573
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682574
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682575
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682576
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682577
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682578
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682579
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682580
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682581
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682582
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682583
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682584
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682585
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682586
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682587
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682588
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682589
Cucurbita foetidissima Kunth 3682590