Displaying 1 - 100 out of 122 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12287, 6 Aug 2012 United States of America. Texas. Cass Co. 7.9 air km NE of Avinger, banks of Pruitt Lake, along county road 155. 02099487 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12360 with Sally Gavin, 12 Aug 2012 United States of America. Arkansas. Hot Spring Co. Lake Catherine. 02108460 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 11955, 10 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Marion Co. Caddo Lake, 5.5 air km SW of town of Uncertain. 00200160 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12325 with Sally Gavin, 10 Aug 2012 United States of America. Arkansas. Hot Spring Co. 4 air km NNW of Malvern and NW of Interstate 30, along Ouachita River and Riverview Dr. 02108525 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12372 with Sally Gavin, 12 Aug 2012 United States of America. Arkansas. Hot Spring Co. Lake Catherine. 02108472 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12422 with Sally Gavin, 16 Aug 2012 United States of America. Louisiana. Sabine Parish. Sabine Parish, Toledo Bend Reservoir, 10.6 air km SSW of Zwolle town center. 02108422 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12414 with Sally Gavin, 15 Aug 2012 United States of America. Louisiana. Sabine Parish. 2.4 air km NNW of Zwolle town center. 02108414 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. D. E. Atha 12882, 25 Sep 2012 United States of America. Texas. Hardin Co. 1.8 air km NE of Lumberton town center, along Village Creek at railroad crossing. 02148482
Commelina virginica L. F. E. Drouet 2409, 01 Sep 1935 Brazil. Ceará. Quixadá. Margins of Açude Choró. 872562 Commelina virginica L.
Commelina virginica L. 03734242
Commelina virginica L. 3734243
Commelina virginica L. 3734244
Commelina virginica L. 3734245
Commelina virginica L. 3734246
Commelina virginica L. 3734247
Commelina virginica L. 3734248
Commelina virginica L. 3734249
Commelina virginica L. 3734250
Commelina virginica L. 3734251
Commelina virginica L. 3734252
Commelina virginica L. 3734253
Commelina virginica L. 3734254
Commelina virginica L. 3734255
Commelina virginica L. 3734256
Commelina virginica L. 3734257
Commelina virginica L. 3734258
Commelina virginica L. 3734259
Commelina virginica L. 3734260
Commelina virginica L. 3734261
Commelina virginica L. 3734262
Commelina virginica L. 3734263
Commelina virginica L. 3734264
Commelina virginica L. 3734265
Commelina virginica L. 3734266
Commelina virginica L. 3734267
Commelina virginica L. 3734268
Commelina virginica L. 3734269
Commelina virginica L. 3734270
Commelina virginica L. 3734271
Commelina virginica L. 3734272
Commelina virginica L. 3734273
Commelina virginica L. 3734274
Commelina virginica L. 3734275
Commelina virginica L. 3734276
Commelina virginica L. 3734277
Commelina virginica L. 3734278
Commelina virginica L. 3734279
Commelina virginica L. 3734280
Commelina virginica L. 3734281
Commelina virginica L. 3734282
Commelina virginica L. 3734283
Commelina virginica L. 3734284
Commelina virginica L. 3734285
Commelina virginica L. 3734286
Commelina virginica L. 3734287
Commelina virginica L. 3734288
Commelina virginica L. 3734289
Commelina virginica L. 3734290
Commelina virginica L. 3734291
Commelina virginica L. 3734292
Commelina virginica L. 3734293
Commelina virginica L. 3734294
Commelina virginica L. 3734295
Commelina virginica L. 3734296
Commelina virginica L. 3734297
Commelina virginica L. 3734298
Commelina virginica L. 3734299
Commelina virginica L. 3734300
Commelina virginica L. 3734301
Commelina virginica L. 3734302
Commelina virginica L. 3734303
Commelina virginica L. 3734304
Commelina virginica L. 3734305
Commelina virginica L. 3734306
Commelina virginica L. 3734307
Commelina virginica L. 3734308
Commelina virginica L. 3734309
Commelina virginica L. 3734310
Commelina virginica L. 3734311
Commelina virginica L. 3734312
Commelina virginica L. 3734313
Commelina virginica L. 3734314
Commelina virginica L. 3734315
Commelina virginica L. 3734316
Commelina virginica L. 3734317
Commelina virginica L. 3734318
Commelina virginica L. 3734319
Commelina virginica L. 3734320
Commelina virginica L. 3734321
Commelina virginica L. 3734322
Commelina virginica L. 3734323
Commelina virginica L. 3734324
Commelina virginica L. 3734325
Commelina virginica L. 3734326
Commelina virginica L. 3734327
Commelina virginica L. 3734328
Commelina virginica L. 3734329
Commelina virginica L. 3734330
Commelina virginica L. 3734331
Commelina virginica L. 3734332