Displaying 1 - 21 out of 21 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. F. Ventura A. 2377, 15 Sep 1970 Mexico. Veracruz. Palo Blanco, municipio de Xalapa. 564134
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. O. W. Barrett s.n., Jun 1925 Puerto Rico. Vega Alta. West of Vega Alta. 01026551 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. A. H. Liogier 34396 with L. F. Martorell, 07 Jun 1983 Puerto Rico. Ponce. La Carmelita. 564133 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 03521333
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521334
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521335
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521336
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521337
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521338
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521339
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521340
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521341
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521342
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521343
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 3521344
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 03521348
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. Venturi 14, Dec 1918 Argentina. Tucumán. Dep. Capital. Villa Luján. 564132
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. D. I. Stehle 994, Nov 1944 Brazil. São Paulo. Indaiatuba. Helvetia num jardim. 564128 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. C. Duarte 240, Sep 1910 Brazil. São Paulo. Atibaia. Atibaia. 564129 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. H. Luederwaldt s/n¦, Jan 1913 Brazil. São Paulo. Vila Ema. 564130 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.
Clerodendrum bungei Steud. F. C. Hoehne s.n., 19 Apr 1927 Brazil. Minas Gerais. Paraisopolis. 00564131 Clerodendrum bungei Steud.