Displaying 1 - 100 out of 196 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 03688958
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688959
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688960
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688961
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688962
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688963
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688964
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688965
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688966
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688967
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688968
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688969
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688970
Chamaelirium luteum var. obovale Small 3688971
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray W. H. Leggett s.n., before 1882 United States of America. New York. Bronx Co. New York City. King's Bridge. 02206893
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 03688777
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688778
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688779
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688780
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688781
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688782
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688783
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688784
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688785
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688786
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688787
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688788
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688789
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688790
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688791
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688792
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688793
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688794
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688795
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688796
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688797
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688798
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688799
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688800
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688801
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688802
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688803
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688804
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688805
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688806
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688807
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688808
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688809
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688810
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688811
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688812
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688813
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688814
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688815
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688816
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688817
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688818
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688819
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688820
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688821
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688822
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688823
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688824
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688825
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688826
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688827
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688828
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688829
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688830
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688831
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688832
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688833
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688834
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688835
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688836
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688837
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688838
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688839
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688840
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688841
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688842
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688843
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688844
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688845
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688846
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688847
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688848
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688849
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688850
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688851
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688852
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688853
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688854
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688855
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688856
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688857
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688858
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688859
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688860
Chamaelirium luteum (L.) A.Gray 3688861