Displaying 1 - 100 out of 322 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 12300 with Sally Gavin, 10 Aug 2012 United States of America. Arkansas. Hot Spring Co. Malvern. 8.4 km NW of Malvern, along county road 171. 02108470 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 12770, 18 Sep 2012 United States of America. Texas. Bastrop Co. 3.3 air km ESE of Bastrop town center, at SE corner of Texas Hwy 71 and Tahitian Drive. 02127970
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 11993, 13 Jul 2012 United States of America. Texas. Harrison Co. 10.4 air km SE of Marshall town center. 00200093
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 9154, 06 Oct 2010 United States of America. North Carolina. Carteret Co. ca 9 km W of the town of Newport, Croatan National Forest, at end of Forest Road 177A. 01206854
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 9169, 07 Oct 2010 United States of America. North Carolina. Craven Co. Brices Creek, ca 4.5 km SSW of James City, Croatan National Forest. 01206869
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 9274, 11 Oct 2010 United States of America. North Carolina. Jones Co. Croatan National Forest, ca 10.3 km SSE of town of Maysville, Croatan National Forest, at Heywood Landing on the White Oak River. 01207074
Callicarpa americana L. E. L. Ekman 10788, 13 Apr 1920 Cuba. Pinar del Río. Herradura in pinetis (prope viam ferream). 1337457 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. D. E. Atha 13164, 11 Oct 2012 United States of America. Florida. Santa Rosa Co. 7.1 air km ENE of Milton town center, N of US 90 and E of E Milton Rd. 02219764 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 3521082
Callicarpa americana L. 3521083
Callicarpa americana L. 3521084
Callicarpa americana L. 3521085
Callicarpa americana L. 3521086
Callicarpa americana L. 3521087
Callicarpa americana L. 3521088
Callicarpa americana L. 3521089
Callicarpa americana L. 3521090
Callicarpa americana L. 3521091
Callicarpa americana L. 3521092
Callicarpa americana L. 3521093
Callicarpa americana L. 3521094
Callicarpa americana L. 3521095
Callicarpa americana L. 3521096
Callicarpa americana L. 3521097
Callicarpa americana L. 3521098
Callicarpa americana L. 3521099
Callicarpa americana L. 3521100
Callicarpa americana L. 3521101
Callicarpa americana L. 3521102
Callicarpa americana L. 3521103
Callicarpa americana L. 3521104
Callicarpa americana L. 3521105
Callicarpa americana L. 3521077
Callicarpa americana L. 3521078
Callicarpa americana L. 3521079
Callicarpa americana L. 3521080
Callicarpa americana L. 3521081
Callicarpa americana L. 3521152
Callicarpa americana L. 3521192
Callicarpa americana L. 3521193
Callicarpa americana L. 3521194
Callicarpa americana L. 3521195
Callicarpa americana L. 3521196
Callicarpa americana L. 3521197
Callicarpa americana L. 3521198
Callicarpa americana L. 3521199
Callicarpa americana L. 3521200
Callicarpa americana L. 3521201
Callicarpa americana L. 3521202
Callicarpa americana L. 1337462 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 1337464 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 1337469 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 3521106
Callicarpa americana L. 3521107
Callicarpa americana L. 3521108
Callicarpa americana L. 3521109
Callicarpa americana L. 3521110
Callicarpa americana L. 3521111
Callicarpa americana L. 3521112
Callicarpa americana L. 3521113
Callicarpa americana L. 3521114
Callicarpa americana L. 3521115
Callicarpa americana L. 3521116
Callicarpa americana L. 3521117
Callicarpa americana L. 3521118
Callicarpa americana L. 3521119
Callicarpa americana L. 3520993
Callicarpa americana L. 3520994
Callicarpa americana L. 3520995
Callicarpa americana L. 3520996
Callicarpa americana L. 3520997
Callicarpa americana L. 3520998
Callicarpa americana L. 3520999
Callicarpa americana L. 3521000
Callicarpa americana L. 3521001
Callicarpa americana L. 3521002
Callicarpa americana L. 3521003
Callicarpa americana L. 3521004
Callicarpa americana L. 3521005
Callicarpa americana L. 3521006
Callicarpa americana L. 3521007
Callicarpa americana L. 3521008
Callicarpa americana L. 3521009
Callicarpa americana L. 3521010
Callicarpa americana L. 3521011
Callicarpa americana L. 3521012
Callicarpa americana L. 02746685 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. W. W. Thomas 15828 with Waldo Bonet Mayedo, 09 Nov 2012 Cuba. Pinar del Río. Mun. Sandino. Península de Guanahacabibes. Guanahacabibes National Park. Las Tumbas, near Villa Cabo Santo Antonio. 2425694 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. J. G. Jack 8664, 11 Feb 1933 Cuba. Villa Clara. Santa Clara. Botanic Garden, Limones, Soledad. 1337454 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 02694490 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 03066097 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 1337470 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 1337460 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 1337466 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. N. L. Britton 15004 with E. G. Britton, P. Wilson et al., 27/02/1916 Cuba. Isla de la Juventud. Isle of Pines, San Juan. 01337453 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. N. L. Britton 6764 with E. G. Britton, F. S. Earle, C. S. Gager, 1/9/1910 Cuba. Pinar del Rio. San Diego de los Banos. 1337468 Callicarpa americana L.
Callicarpa americana L. 03521180
Callicarpa americana L. 3521181
Callicarpa americana L. 3521182
Callicarpa americana L. 3521183