Displaying 1 - 100 out of 570 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke B. Loeuille 221, 09 Apr 2007 Brazil. Santa Catarina. Urupema. Fazenda das Ovelhas. 2423325 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris var. elatior (Griseb.) Osten T. M. Pedersen 10039, 25 Nov 1971 Argentina. Corrientes. Lavalle. Estancia "La Pastoril". Banks and erosion gullies by the R. Paraná. 568559
Bulbostylis capillaris var. elatior (Griseb.) Osten T. M. Pedersen 11024, 13 Feb 1975 Paraguay. San Pedro. Estancia "La Manina". Distr. San Estanislao. 568560
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke E. P. Heringer 3380 with T. S. Figueiras, R. C. Mendonça, B. A. S. Pereira, A. E. Heringer Salles & F. Chagas E. Silva, 26 Jan 1980 Brazil. Bahia. Orla marítima ca de 15 Km ao Sul de Olivença. 568553 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 02647649 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 03346626 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke C. T. Rogerson s.n., 17 Jul 1949 United States of America. New York. RR. Track W. of Cayuga Bridge, Montezuma Marshes. 01054861
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke A. H. Liogier 12970 Dominican Republic. Santiago. Rincon de Piedra, San Jose de las Matas. 01270542 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke A. H. Liogier 12759 Dominican Republic. Hato Mayor. El Valle, Headwaters of Bao river, Cordillera Central. 1270545 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke A. H. Liogier 12970 Dominican Republic. Santiago. Ricon de Piedra, San Jose de las Matas. 1270546 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke A. H. Liogier 16117, 25 Sep 1969 Dominican Republic. La Vega. Cuatro Alas, NE of La Culata, Constanza. 1270549 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke A. H. Liogier 16117, 25 Sep 1969 Dominican Republic. Cuatro Alas, wet forest, N-E. of La Culata, Constanza. 568555 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke F. Biganzoli 12 with Giraldo-Cañas, D., 28 Apr 1998 Argentina. Misiones. San Ignacio. Camino al Parque Provincial Teyú Cuaré, cruce al Payal. 568557
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke B. C. Bennett 2495, 11 Mar 1986 Peru. Puno. Sandia Province. South side of Rio Awi-Awi valley, across from large hill. 01132595
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 01873397 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 01873398 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris subsp. insulana (L.) C.B.Clarke & M.T.Strong R. O. Woodbury s.n., Feb 1968 Puerto Rico. Tortuguero Lagoon Natural Reserve. 992601 Bulbostylis capillaris subsp. insulana (L.) C.B.Clarke & M.T.Strong
Bulbostylis capillaris subsp. insulana (L.) C.B.Clarke & M.T.Strong R. O. Woodbury s.n., Sep 1969 Puerto Rico. Tortuguero Lagoon Natural Reserve. 992602 Bulbostylis capillaris subsp. insulana (L.) C.B.Clarke & M.T.Strong
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 02695926 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 1270550 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke var. capillaris 01270556 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke var. capillaris
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 02840909 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 02782560 Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 02804190
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804191
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804192
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804193
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804194
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804195
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804196
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804197
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804198
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804199
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804200
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804201
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804202
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804203
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804204
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804205
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804206
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804207
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804208
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804209
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804210
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804211
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804212
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804213
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804214
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804215
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804216
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804217
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804218
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804219
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804220
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804221
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804222
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804223
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804224
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804225
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804226
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804227
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804228
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804229
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804230
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804231
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804232
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804233
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804234
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804235
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804236
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804237
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804238
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804239
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804240
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804241
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804242
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804243
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804244
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804245
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804246
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804247
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804248
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804249
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804250
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804251
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804252
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804253
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804254
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804255
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804256
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804257
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804258
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804259
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804260
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804261
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804262
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804263
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804264
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804265
Bulbostylis capillaris (L.) C.B.Clarke 2804266