Displaying 1 - 51 out of 51 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke W. Nanakorn 88051 with Hans T. Beck, 15 Jan 1989 Thailand. Ratchaburi. 39948
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 02565484 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 02696408 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 02696905 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 02813461 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 02804148
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804149
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804150
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804151
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804152
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804153
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804154
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804155
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804156
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804157
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804158
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804159
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804160
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804161
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804162
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804163
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804164
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804165
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804166
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804167
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804168
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804169
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804170
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804171
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804172
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804173
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804174
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804175
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804176
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804177
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804178
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804179
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804180
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804181
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804182
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804183
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804184
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804185
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804186
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804187
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804188
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke 2804189
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke A. Duss 4784617, 1880 Martinique. Savane de pétrification de Ste. Anne, hauteur de Case-Pilote, hab. La Cafeyère. 01270541 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke W. D. Longbottom 16554 United States of America. Florida. Liberty Co. Hosford. East of Hosford, along FL Rt. 20, at the electrical substation on the north side of road. 02549102 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke Myanmar (Burma). 02651012 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke
Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke Myanmar (Burma). 02651011 Bulbostylis barbata (Rottb.) C.B.Clarke