Displaying 1 - 100 out of 149 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375099 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375098 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375095 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375097 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 52392 with H. B. Correll, 03 Sep 1981 United States of America. Florida. Highlands Co. On sandy knoll along railroad on west side of main building, Archbold Biological Station. 642309
Boerhavia diffusa L. P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 5376 with A. Siaca, 1 March 1993 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. Croix. East End Road; 0.02 km. 882232 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. G. R. Proctor 43459, 24 Apr 1987 Virgin Islands (U.K.). Guana Island. Vicinity of Guana Island Club, elev. 200 - 250 ft. 1374992 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. A. H. Liogier 17530, 03 Oct 1970 Dominican Republic. San Pedro de Macorís. Near Guayacanes Beach. 1374972 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. A. H. Liogier 27055, 09 Jul 1977 Dominican Republic. Santo Domingo. Entre Boca Chica y Villas del Mar. 1374976 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. A. H. Liogier 22809, 13 Apr 1975 Dominican Republic. La Romana. A orilla del Rio Chavon. 1374979 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. E. J. Valeur 441, 01 Jun 1930 Dominican Republic. Santiago Rodríguez. Monción. 1374987 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 45639, 11 Jul 1975 Bahamas. Bimini. north end of Cat Cay. 1374996 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 46572, 20 Dec 1975 Turks and Caicos Islands. Grand Turk: above ocean near ruins at Little Bluff Point. 1374997 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 49428, 27 Jan 1978 Bahamas. Exuma. Great Exuma: Goat Cay, northwest of George Town. 1374998 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 43916, 22 Nov 1974 Bahamas. San Salvador. about Riding Rock Inn. 1375000 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 44369, 18 Feb 1975 Bahamas. Crooked Island. base of Mackey's Bluff. 1375001 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 43406, 01 Sep 1974 Turks and Caicos Islands. North Caicos: edge of coppice, Sandy Point. 1375002 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. D. S. Correll 46475, 18 Dec 1975 Turks and Caicos Islands. Grand Turk: back of beach area, Cockburn Town. 1375003 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. G. V. Nash 1074, 15/10/1904 Bahamas. Great Inagua. Mathew Town. 1375011 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. R. D. Thomas 122,355, 02 Nov 1990 United States of America. Louisiana. Vermillion Parish. Along railroad tracks west or La. 82 and south of La. 14 in Abbeville; Sec. 27, T12S, R3E. 642310
Boerhavia diffusa L. P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 1977 with A. Reilly, 24 August 1987 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Alonf road to Fish Bay. 882226 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 2727, 21 June 1989 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Reef Bay along sandy beach; elevation close to sea level. 882227 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 02578653 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. F. S. Axelrod 4896, 25 July 1992 Puerto Rico. Vieques. Monte Pirata. Vieques Island US Fish and Wildlife Natural Reserve. Monte Pirata, summit area around helicopter landing pad. 882231 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374971 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374978 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374980 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374983 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374985 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374986 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374990 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374993 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375007 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375012 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 01375100 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 4284, 27 May 1991 Puerto Rico. Isla de Mona. Mona Island Natural Reserve. Punta Arenas Beach, along margin of Casuarina plantation. 882229 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. R. O. Woodbury WI-16 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. Thomas. Water Island. 1374994 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. O. Degener 19047, 17 Feb 1946 Bahamas. Between Love and Gamier, New Providence, roadside. 1375006 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. F. E. Lloyd 410, 1903 Dominica. St. Mark. Soufriere. 1374977 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. J. J. Castillo Mont 1989 with Rodolfo Luarca & Jorge Mario Vargas, 22 Mar 1993 - 23 Mar 1993 Guatemala. 1042259
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375096 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375094 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa 1375093 Boerhavia diffusa L. var. diffusa
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374973 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374975 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374981 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1374982 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375009 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375013 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375014 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375015 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375016 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375017 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375018 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375019 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 1375020 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. 03371536
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371537
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371538
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371539
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371540
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371541
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371542
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371543
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371544
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371545
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371546
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371547
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371548
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371549
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371550
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371551
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371552
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371553
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371554
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371555
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371556
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371557
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371558
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371559
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371560
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371561
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371562
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371563
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371564
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371565
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371566
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371567
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371568
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371569
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371570
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371571
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371572
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371573
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371574
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371575
Boerhavia diffusa L. 3371576
Boerhavia diffusa L. N. L. Britton 1717 with J.F. Cowell & W.E. Hess, 20 February 1914 Puerto Rico. Mona Island Natural Reserve. Sardinera. 882230 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. J. C. Lindeman 841 with J. H. de Haas, 31 Mar 1966 Brazil. Paraná. Forest reserva of CMNP, S of Rio Ivaí, ca. 30 km E of CIanorte, Fazenda Mururé. 822871 Boerhavia diffusa L.
Boerhavia diffusa L. N. Lima 58, 17 Jan 1968 Brazil. Rio Grande do Norte. Parelhas. Rn. Açude de Governe. 642299 Boerhavia diffusa L.