Displaying 1 - 100 out of 218 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears J. B. Thompson 195, 01 Sep 1923 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. Croix. Roadside between Herman Hill and Grange. 1374096 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears M. M. Mejía Pimentel 6287 with T. Zanoni, 14 May 1980 Dominican Republic. La Altagracia. Cabo Engaño on costal [coastal] road. 1374103 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears M. M. Mejía Pimentel 8523 with T. Zanoni, 25 Sep 1980 Dominican Republic. Distrito Nacional. Isla La Matica, near East beach of Playa Boca Chica at Boca Chica. 1374106 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 34352 Puerto Rico. On seashore, Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas. 01027636 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 24340, 23 Nov 1975 Dominican Republic. Puerto Plata. Cofresi, Puerto Plata. 1374016 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 17517, 03 Oct 1970 Dominican Republic. San Pedro de Macorís. Near Guayacanes. 1374017 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 14389, 13 Mar 1969 Dominican Republic. Samaná. Las Galeras, Samana Peninsula. 1374023 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears H. Stehlé 1398, 15 Feb 1937 Guadeloupe. Basse Terre. Ilet Kahouanne. 1374041 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears W. Kings L.C.27, 30 May 1938 Cayman Islands. South town. 1374045 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears R. A. Howard 10884 Grenada. Carriacou. Carriacou. 1374046 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 12334, 25 Aug 1968 Dominican Republic. La Altagracia. Macao Beach. N of Higuey. 1374049 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears E. C. Leonard 15403 Haiti. Département du Nord-Ouest. Beach west of harbor. Vicinity of La Vallée, Tortue Island. 1374053 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. Questel 121, 05 Dec 1937 Guadeloupe. Saint Barthelemy. Plage de St. Jean. Saint Barthelemy. 1374056 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. Questel 159, 02 Dec 1937 Guadeloupe. Saint Barthelemy. Plage Public. 1374057 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears E. C. Leonard 14167 Haiti. Département du Nord-Ouest. Beach between Port de Paix and St. Louis. Vicinity of St. Louis du Nord. 1374064 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. Questel 596, 04 Mar 1938 Guadeloupe. Saint Barthelemy. St. Jean. Saint Barthelemy. 1374065 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears E. L. Ekman 856, 12 May 1914 Cuba. La Habana. Vedado, in litore. 1374072 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears F. E. Egler 39-35, 03 Jul 1939 Martinique. Abundant prostrate herb on mangrove site north of Ste. Anne village; commune of Ste. Anne; arid zone. Colonizing extensively and purely; on heavy clay. 1374084 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears J. S. Dash 412, 21 Aug 1906 Barbados. Saint Michael. River Bank aback of Deanery. 1374088 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears D. E. Atha 12923, 28 Sep 2012 United States of America. Louisiana. Jefferson Parish. Fifi Island. 02148523
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 2921 with L. Colón & B. Angell, 9 July 1989 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Along sandy area by Annaberg. 882154 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 3903 with A. Siaca, 10 January 1991 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. eastern side of Fish Bay. 882157 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears I. Vélez 41-40, s.d. Puerto Rico. 01052721 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 14474, 18 Mar 1969 Dominican Republic. Samaná. Sánchez, Samaná Bay. 493848 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374094 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374098 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374102 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374104 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374107 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374108 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036611 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036614 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036615 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036616 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036617 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036618 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036620 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036621 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1036623 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1373999 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374001 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374010 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374011 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374015 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374021 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374022 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374024 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374027 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374033 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374037 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374038 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374044 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374052 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374054 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374073 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374076 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374078 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374086 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374089 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374092 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374093 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. Duss 2798, 1893 Guadeloupe. La Désirade. sur le bord de mer. 1374091 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. Duss 2058133, 1880 Martinique. [illegible] Rivière Pilotec. Trinité (Galion). 1374090 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears O. E. Jennings 76, 07 May 1910 Cuba. Isla de la Juventud. Vicinity of Bibijagua. 1374043 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 31571 with P. Liogier & L. F. Martorell, 27 Jan 1981 Puerto Rico. Mayagüez. Joyuda. At sea level. 756212
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears A. H. Liogier 24671, 17 Jan 1976 Dominican Republic. Santo Domingo. Boca Chica. 1374062 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374060 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears O. Degener 18737, 10 Mar 1946 Bahamas. Lightbourn Creek, New Providence, B.W.I. 1374000 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 02711796 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374059 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374066 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374085 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374087 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374051 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374050 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374005 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374006 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 1374014 Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears 1374109 Blutaparon vermiculare var. aggregatum (Willd.) Mears
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 03369021
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369022
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369023
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369024
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369025
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369026
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369027
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369028
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369029
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369030
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369031
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369032
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369033
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369034
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369035
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369036
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369037
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369038
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369039
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369040
Blutaparon vermiculare (L.) Mears 3369041