Displaying 1 - 31 out of 31 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Amaranthus deflexus L. L. C. Higgins 23369, 11 Jul 2001 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. St. George. 661837
Amaranthus deflexus L. L. C. Higgins 23922, 02 Aug 2002 United States of America. Utah. Washington Co. Pine Valley. 663055
Amaranthus deflexus L. 03363766
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363767
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363768
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363769
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363770
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363771
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363772
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363773
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363774
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363775
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363776
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363777
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363778
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363779
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363780
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363781
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363782
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363783
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363784
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363785
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363786
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363787
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363788
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363789
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363790
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363791
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363792
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363793
Amaranthus deflexus L. 3363794