Displaying 1 - 25 out of 25 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Amaranthus caudatus L. P. Gómez Andrade 424, 28 Aug 1988 Ecuador. Morona-Santiago. Centro Shuar Yukutais, 10km S Sucua, Rio Upano, road to San Luis del Upano. 85119
Amaranthus caudatus L. D. E. Atha 12774, 20 Sep 2012 United States of America. Texas. Travis Co. City of Austin. Austin Flower Company at 35th St. & Jefferson St. 02127974
Amaranthus caudatus L. 03363704
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363705
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363706
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363707
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363708
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363709
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363710
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363711
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363712
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363713
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363714
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363715
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363716
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363717
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363718
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363719
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363720
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363721
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363722
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363723
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363724
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363725
Amaranthus caudatus L. 3363726