Displaying 1 - 47 out of 47 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer E. C. Leonard 12443 Haiti. Département du Nord-Ouest. Prostrate trail on steep slope above Basse Terre. Vicinity of Basse Terre, Tortue Island. 1373717 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer W. J. Eyerdam 427, 10 Jul 1927 Haiti. Département des Nippes. Lake Miragoane. Miragoane and vicinity. 1373723 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 1373718 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 1373719 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 1373724 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 1373725 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 1373722 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 03363275
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363276
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363277
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363278
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363279
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363280
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363281
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363282
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363283
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363284
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363285
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363286
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363287
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363288
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363289
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363290
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363291
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363292
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363293
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363294
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363295
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363296
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363297
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363298
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363299
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363300
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363301
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363302
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363303
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363304
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer 3363305
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer N. L. Britton 2102, 12/3/1908 Jamaica. Negril. 1373727 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer N. L. Britton 2102, 12/3/1908 Jamaica. Negril. 1373728 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer N. L. Britton 1350, 12/9/1907 Jamaica. Marsh, 1 m W. Black River. 1373726 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer R. O. Woodbury s.n., 8 August 1972 Puerto Rico. Tortuguero. Tortuguero Lagoon Natural Reserve. 882173 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer R. O. Woodbury s.n., February 1963 Puerto Rico. Tortuguero. Tortuguero Lagoon Natural Reserve. 882175 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer R. O. Woodbury s.n., 5 August 1972 Puerto Rico. Tortuguero. Tortuguero Lagoon Natural Reserve. 882174 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer T. A. Zanoni 25100 with M. Mejia, J. Pimentel, 29 Dec 1982 Dominican Republic. Barahona. En la cuidad de Barhona, en un solar abandonado en la Calle Jaime Mota esquina Calle María Trinidad Sánchez. 01373716 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer Fr. León 7716, 01 Apr 1918 Cuba. La Habana. Playa de Guauimar. (Havana.). 1373721 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer
Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer Fr. León 7272, 27 Jun 1917 Cuba. La Habana. In marshes near Playa del Rosario. South of Guines. (Havana). 1373720 Amaranthus australis (A.Gray) J.D.Sauer