Displaying 1 - 87 out of 87 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth D. E. Atha 1518 with Jeff Augello, Sarah Khan, Emily King & Lincoln Vaughn, 03 Aug 1997 United States of America. Florida. Miami-Dade Co. Key Biscayne. Bill Baggs State Recreation Area. 01158868
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth C. L. Lundell 1412, 20 Mar 1932 Mexico. Yucatán. Canasayob, Campeche. 487248
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth R. A. Howard 10759, 07 Mar 1950-25 Mar 1950 Grenada. The Grenadines. Grenada territory. Isle of Ronde. 487249 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth C. M. Belshaw 3310, 25 Aug 1937 Peru. San Martín. San Martín Province. Near Tarapoto on trail to Juan Guerra where it crosses Río Shilcayo. 487246
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth E. Hassler 9135, Mar 1905 Paraguay. Caaguazú. 487247
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth G. P. Cooper 203, 26 Mar 1933 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines. Union Island , leeward side on Chatham bay. 1373607 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373608 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373610 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373611 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth J. Rietsema 38207 with Dorothy Beveridge, 27 Jun 2007 Belize. Belize District. Caye Caulker (southern island), village of Caye Caulker. 01158531
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 03362935
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362936
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362937
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362938
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362939
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362940
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362941
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362942
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362943
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362944
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362945
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362946
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362947
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362948
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362949
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362950
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362951
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362952
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362953
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362954
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362955
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362956
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362957
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362958
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362959
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362960
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362961
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362962
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362963
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362964
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362965
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362966
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362967
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362968
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362969
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362970
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362971
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362972
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362973
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362974
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362975
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362976
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362977
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362978
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362979
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362980
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362981
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362982
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362983
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362984
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362985
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362986
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362987
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362988
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362989
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362990
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362991
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362992
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362993
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362994
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362995
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362996
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362997
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362998
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362999
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363000
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363001
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363002
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363003
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363004
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363005
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363006
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3363007
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth R. M. Harley 22198 with G. L. Bromley, S. C. Santana, J. L. Hage, & E. B. dos Santos, 17 May 1980 Brazil. Bahia. Coastal Zone. Ca. 11 km. North from turning to Maraú along the road to Campinho. 487245 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth J. Rietsema 26007 with Dorothy Beveridge, 03 Feb 2007 Belize. Belize. Caye Caulker (southern island), village of Caye Caulker. 1042260
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth H. H. Smith 321, Mar 1890 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines. St. Vincents. 01373606 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth P. E. E. Sintenis 931, 06 Apr 1885 Puerto Rico. San Juan. Ad Cangrejos. 1036538 Alternanthera flavescens Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth