Displaying 1 - 100 out of 129 Object(s)

Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth R. O. Woodbury V-4 Puerto Rico. Ent. 1036513 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth Collector unspecified 996, 17 Jun 1871 1373557 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth A. Questel 134, 03 Dec 1937 Guadeloupe. Saint Barthelemy. Gustavia. 1373558 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth E. C. Leonard 5202 Haiti. Département de l'Ouest. Vicinity of Pikmi, Gonave Island. 1373559 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth R. A. Howard 9589 with E. S. Howard Dominican Republic. Monte Cristi. Elevated coral reefs near Rio Yaque del Norte. S. of Monte Cristi. 1373563 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth M. M. Mejía Pimentel 6454 with T. Zanoni, 22 May 1980 Dominican Republic. Monte Cristi. At Km. 13 se of Monte Cristi, at Laguna Verde on Autopista Duarte. 01373704 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 2873 with L. Colón, 4 July 1989 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Along Road 107 by Calabash Boom. 882188 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 3109, 4 January 1990 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Road 104 at km 0.7. 882186 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth P. Acevedo-Rodríguez 3936 with A. Siaca, 11 January 1991 Virgin Islands (U.S.). St. John. Road 107 Johns Folly. 882187 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth D. S. Correll 48791, 06 Jun 1977 Bahamas. Crooked Island. near beach area at Landrail Landing. 1373573 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth A. H. Liogier 22921, 31 May 1975 Dominican Republic. La Altagracia. Boca de Yuma. 1373580 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth E. J. Valeur 436, 26 May 1930 Dominican Republic. Santiago Rodríguez. Monción. 1373588 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth E. C. Leonard 15093 Haiti. Département du Nord-Ouest. East side of town. Vicinity of Bassin Bleu. 1373589 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth D. E. Atha 12726, 14 Sep 2012 United States of America. Texas. Travis Co. NW corner of William Cannon Dr. and McKinney Falls Parkway, along Onion Creek. 02111126 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth J. H. Hart s.n. Jamaica. Cinchona. 1373583 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth R. D. Thomas 145940, 22 Sep 1995 United States of America. Texas. Dallas Co. Dallas. Vacant Lot at "Y" on Texas 180 where it becomes both Fort Worth Avenue (north) and Davis Avenue (south); about one mile west of Sylvan Avenue. 348364
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1036506 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1036507 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1036508 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1036509 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1036510 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373560 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373561 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373564 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373576 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373581 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373582 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373586 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 03460913 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth A. Duss 2796, 1894 Guadeloupe. Basse Terre. 1373585 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth A. Duss 2148, 1883 Martinique. St. Pierre, Carbet, etc. 1373571 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth I. Boldingh 83, 1906 Netherlands Antilles. St. Eustatius. [no locality]. 1373570 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth I. Boldingh 3555, 1906 Anguilla. [no locality]. 1373569 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth I. Vandebroek 211, 10 Mar 2006 Dominican Republic. Santiago. Community of El Ranchito. 00205569 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth x A. pungens Kunth 01373715 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth x A. pungens Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373587 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373566 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 1373575 Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 03362862
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362863
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362864
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362865
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362866
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362867
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362868
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362869
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362870
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362871
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362872
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362873
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362874
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362875
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362876
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362877
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362878
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362879
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362880
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362881
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362882
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362883
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362884
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362885
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362886
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362887
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362888
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362889
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362890
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362891
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362892
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362893
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362894
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362895
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362896
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362897
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362898
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362899
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362900
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362901
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362902
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362903
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362904
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362905
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362906
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362907
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362908
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362909
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362910
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362911
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362912
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362913
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362914
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362915
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362916
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362917
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362918
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362919
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362920
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362921
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362922
Alternanthera caracasana Humb., Bonpl. & Kunth 3362923