Displaying 1 - 67 out of 67 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 02579092
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser D. B. Ward 3162 with with D. Burch, 28 Nov 1962 United States of America. Florida. Sarasota Co. Among debris along edge of bay, Casey Key near bridge. 621985
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser W. H. Duncan 14103 with J. W. Hardin & J. F. Humphrey, 19 Sep 1952 United States of America. Florida. Sarasota Co. Long Beach, NW of Sarasota. 621983
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser F. L. Lewton s.n. 06 Aug 1894 United States of America. Florida. Hillsborough Co. Long Key, West Coast. 621988
Helianthus debilis Nutt. F. S. Collins 349 29 Jul 1913 Bermuda. Field, Middle Road. 1720184
Helianthus debilis Nutt. J. B. Walker 669 with H. R. Loconte, 26 Mar 1994 United States of America. Florida. Indian River Co. 3km N of Wabasso Beach, on Hwy A1A. 42077
Helianthus debilis Nutt. 02579010
Helianthus debilis Nutt. 02694488
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser A. W. Chapman s.n. s.d. United States of America. Florida. Calhoun Co. Ocheesee. 621984
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser A. M. Huger s.n. Jan 1902-Feb 1902 United States of America. Florida. Clearwater. 621987
Helianthus debilis subsp. vestitus (E.Watson) Heiser A. Brown s.n. 26 Mar 1901 United States of America. Florida. Clearwater. 621986
Helianthus debilis subsp. silvestris Heiser 02565587
Helianthus debilis subsp. silvestris Heiser 02565594
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 1035031
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884384
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884385
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884386
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884387
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884388
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884389
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884390
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884391
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884392
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884393
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884394
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884395
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884396
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884397
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884398
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884399
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884400
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884401
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884402
Helianthus debilis var. debilis 2884403
Helianthus debilis Nutt. 2884383
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884404
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884405
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884406
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884407
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884408
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884409
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884410
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884411
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884412
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884413
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884414
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884415
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884416
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884417
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884418
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884419
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884420
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884421
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884422
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884423
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884424
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884425
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884426
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884427
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884428
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884429
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884430
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884431
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884432
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884433
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884434
Helianthus debilis subsp. cucumerifolius (Torr. & A.Gray) Heiser 2884435