Displaying 1 - 25 out of 25 Object(s)
Taxon Collector Location Type Status Barcode Share It!
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. B. F. Saurman s.n. 1867 United States of America. Florida. Franklin Co. Apalachicola. 2066220
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. A. W. Chapman s.n. s.d. United States of America. Florida. Franklin Co. Apalachicola. 2066229
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 02066209
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066210
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066211
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066212
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066213
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066214
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066215
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066216
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066217
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066218
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066221
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066222
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066223
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066224
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066225
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066226
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066227
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066228
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066230
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066231
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066232
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. 2066233
Coreopsis nudata Nutt. B. F. Saurman s.n. May 1867 United States of America. Florida. Franklin Co. Apalachicola. 2066219